GCDCC COMMITTEE MEMBERS

townshiptitlefull nameaddresscityzip
1 (A,B,C) Committeeman Craig Hosmer 1655 E Delmar Springfield 65804
1 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Liz Bock 701 S Weller Springfield 65802
2 (A,B) Committeewoman Mary Faucett 1334 E Harrison Springfield 65804
2 (A,B) Committeeman Chris Brown 1314 E. University Springfield 65804
3 (A,B) Committeeman David Trippe 616 E. Loren Springfield 65807
3 (A,B) Committeewoman Vicky Trippe 616 E. Loren Springfield 65807
4 (A,B) Committeeman Andy Hosmer 1016 S Roanoke Springfield 65807
4 (A,B) Committeewoman Kay A. Mills 1016 S Roanoke Springfield 65807
5 (A,B) Committeeman John Shepard 913 S Market Springfield 65807
5 (A,B) Committeewoman Karen Robinson 913 S Market Springfield 65807
6 (A,B) Committeewoman Phyllis Netzer 845 S Missouri Springfield 65806
6 (A,B) Committeeman Len Eagleburger 923 S Missouri Springfield 65806
7 (A,B,C) Committeewoman vacant      
7 (A,B,C) Committeeman Orlando Hodges 2957 W Walnut Springfield 65802
9 (A,B) Committeeman John Duckett 431 W Walnut Apt B Springfield 65806
9 (A,B) Committeewoman Jennifer Duckett
11 Committeeman H. Bradley Stokes 642 S. Hickory #10 Springfield 65809
11 Committeewoman Carmen Stokes 642 S. Hickory #10 Springfield 65809
12 (A,B) Committeewoman Lois Brown 1213 E Walnut Springfield 65802
12 (A,B) Committeeman Vacant      
16 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Crystal Quade 3200 W Lynn Springfield 65802
16 (A,B,C) Committeeman vacant      
20 (A,B) Committeeman Matthew Patterson 225 E. Commercial St. Unit D Springfield 65803
20 (A,B) Committeewoman vacant      
22 (A,B,C) Committeewoman        
22 (A,B,C) Committeeman Peter Meidlinger 1529 N. Summit Ave Springfield 65803
26 (A,B,C) Committeeman Charlie Norr 2260 N. Broadway Springfield 65803
26 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Janetta Tracey 2113 N. Douglas Springfield 65803
27 (A,B,C) Committeeman Charles E. Mitchell 2237 N. Park Springfield 65803
27 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Carmen L. Mitchell 2237 N. Park Springfield 65803
29 (A,B,C) Committeewoman vacant      
29 (A,B,C) Committeeman vacant      
30 (A,B) Committeewoman Rhonda Walls 2048 N. Washington Springfield 65803
30 (A,B) Committeeman vacant      
31 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Laura Entwisle 203 North Burton Ave. Springfield 65802
31 (A,B,C) Committeeman Christopher J. Albert 2747 E. McDaniel #B Springfield 65802
32 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Peggy Stepp 2739 S Claremont Springfield 65804
32 (A,B,C) Committeeman Jack Hembree 2323 E. Rosebrier Springfield 65804
33 (A,B) Committeewoman Debbie Hopkins 1905-A S Dollison Springfield 65807
33 (A,B) Committeeman Bob Scott 2325 S Holland Springfield 65807
34 (A,B,C) Committeewoman vacant      
34 (A,B,C) Committeeman Neil Duvall 1711 W Crestview Springfield 65807
35 (A,B) Committeewoman vacant      
35 (A,B) Committeeman vacant      
36 (A) Committeeman vacant      
36 (A) Committeewoman vacant      
37 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Vacant      
37 (A,B,C) Committeeman Alan Kaisler 1650 S Catalina Springfield 65804
38 (A,B) Committeeman Wayne Bartee 3033 E Carlisle Springfield 65804
38 (A,B) Committeewoman Bobbie Lurie 2524 S Cedarbrook Springfield 65804
39 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Jenelle Buxton 4548 S Pratt Springfield 65804
39 (A,B,C) Committeeman Tom McClane 3324 E Redbud Springfield 65804
40 (A,B) Committeeman Ed Janosik 1000 E. Montclair #125 Springfield 65807
40 (A,B) Committeewoman Kris Stock 3941 S Gatlin Ct Springfield 65807
41 (A,B) Committeewoman Julie Nelson 1372 E Gretna Springfield 65804
41 (A,B) Committeeman Mark Nelson
42 (A,B,C) Committeewoman Gwendolyn Jones 1132 W Swan Springfield 65807
42 (A,B,C) Committeeman Terry Bond 3462 S Pinehurst Ct Springfield 65807
44 (A,B,C) Committeeman vacant      
44 (A,B,C) Committeewoman vacant      
45 (A,B) Committeeman Allan Gillihan 2510 S Wallis Smith Blvd Springfield 65804
45 (A,B) Committeewoman Debra A Dorshorst 2018 S Oak Grove Springfield 65804
Battlefield A & B Committeeman (Jon) Art Kessler 4445 S. Farm Road 135 Springfield 65810
Battlefield A & B Committeewoman Pam Kessler 4445 S. Farm Road 135 Springfield 65810
1st Boone Committeeman vacant      
1st Boone Committeewoman vacant      
2nd Boone Committeewoman vacant      
2nd Boone Committeeman Jim Wood 13298 W. St. Hwy T Ash Grove 65604
Brookline Committeewoman Claudia J McGill 7335 W Belle Circle Republic 65738
Brookline Committeeman John K McGill 7335 W Belle Circle Republic 65738
1st Campbell Committeeman vacant      
1st Campbell Committeewoman vacant      
2nd Campbell (A,B,C,CN) Committeewoman Pamela Trewatha 2363 S. Laurel Springfield 65807
2nd Campbell (A,B,C,CN) Committeeman Robert Trewatha 2363 S. Laurel Springfield 65807
1st N Campbell Committeewoman Sue Reynolds 4595 E Fox Run Dr Springfield 65802
1st N Campbell Committeeman Robert Beckett 4657 E. Farm Road 128 Springfield 65802
2nd N Campbell Committeewoman Francine Douglas Pratt 681 W Meadowgate Dr Springfield 65803
2nd N Campbell Committeeman Wes Pratt 681 W Meadowgate Dr Springfield 65803
3rd N Campbell (A,B) Committeewoman vacant      
3rd N Campbell (A,B) Committeeman Carl James 1224 W Burntwood Springfield 65803
Cass Committeewoman vacant      
Cass Committeeman Mike Palmer 9862 W Farm Road 28 Walnut Grove 65770
1st Center Committeeman vacant      
1st Center Committeewoman vacant      
3rd Center Committeeman vacant      
3rd Center Committeewoman Christine Squibb 262 S Farm Road 55 Bois D’Arc 65612
Cherokee Committeewoman vacant      
Cherokee Committeeman vacant      
Clay (E CLAY A, B, C) Committeewoman Linda Powell-Bossi 4870 E Cherokee Springfield 65809
Clay (E CLAY A, B, C) Committeeman Larry Glossip 2575 E Farm Rd 194 Ozark 65721
1st Franklin Committeeman Dave Curtis 8445 N Farm Road 197 Fair Grove 65648
1st Franklin Committeewoman vacant      
2nd Franklin Committeeman David (Scoop) Peery 944 E Farm Road 48 Pleasant Hope 65725
2nd Franklin Committeewoman Tina Ballhorn 2354 E Allison Ln Springfield 65803
1st Jackson Committeeman Lyndon Pitcock 11618 N Farm Road 231 Fair Grove 65648
1st Jackson Committeewoman Brenda Planchon 7346 N Farm Road 209 Strafford 65757
2nd Jackson Committeeman Jerry Gillespie 6478 N Farm Road 227 Strafford 65757
2nd Jackson Committeewoman Lanae Gillespie 6478 N Farm Road 227 Strafford 65757
Murray Committeeman vacant      
Murray Committeewoman Janet Adams 9695 W Farm Road 76 Willard 65781
Pond Creek Committeewoman Brenda McPhail 12747 W FR 156 Republic 65738
Pond Creek Committeeman Tim McPhail 12747 W FR 156 Republic 65738
E Republic Committeeman Marty Casagrand 658 S Magnolia Republic 65738
E Republic Committeewoman vacant      
NE Republic Committeewoman Sondra Vaught 2302 E Kentwood Republic 65738
NE Republic Committeeman Bobby Vaught 2302 E Kentwood Republic 65738
W Republic Committeeman Les R. Wilson 4693 S. Westwood Dr Republic 65738
W Republic Committeewoman Peggy Wilson 4693 S Westwood Dr Republic 65738
1st Robberson (A,B) Committeewoman vacant      
1st Robberson (A,B) Committeeman vacant      
2nd Robberson Committeeman Steve Kessler 4850 W Spinnaker Ln Willard 65781
2nd Robberson Committeewoman Erica Kessler 4850 W Spinnaker Ln Willard 65781
Taylor Committeeman Jim Maclachlan 5975 E. FR 142 Springfield 65809
Taylor Committeewoman Sandy Grogan 877 S Lloyd Dr Rogersville 65742
Walnut Grove Committeeman vacant      
Walnut Grove Committeewoman vacant      
Washington Committeewoman vacant      
Washington Committeeman vacant      
Wilson (A,C,CW) Committeeman Larry Pitts 2794 W Vincent Springfield 65810
Wilson (A,C,CW) Committeewoman Frances Pitts 2794 W Vincent Springfield 65810
  Committee Secretary Casey Clark   Springfield  
  Committee Treasurer Ann Dare 3680 W Broadmoor Springfield 65807
  Committee Executive Director Kellie Freeman-Rohrbaugh   Springfield 65804